HALLE FÜR ALLE

Für die bisherigen Geld- und Sachspenden bedankt sich die Turngemeinde Rüdesheim bei:

Barth, Karl-Heinz

Jung, Ludwig

Schollmeyer, Florian

Beigel, Sebastian & Andrea

Kern, Joachim

Schönleber, Bernd & Susanne

Berz, Regina

Kern, Petra

Schönleber, Ralf & Bettina

Blum, Wolfgang & Ute

Ketter, Sigrun

Schregel, Othmar

Breuer, Heinrich & Susanne

Ketzer, Patrick & Sigrid

Schregel, Rolf & Susanne

Bröker, Hans-Wolf

Klein, Horst & Marie-Luise

Schween, Petra

Bruhn, Dirk & Pia

Klose, Hans-Joachim & Petra

Sohns, Erich & Sabine

Bubeck, Karlheinz

Koch, Bernhard & Ingeborg

Stelzer, Andrea

Bursch, Annegrete

Kolb, Petra

Stoltenow, Jürgen

Cruciger, Charlotte & Michael

Kosch, Stefan

Störzel, Adolf

Dillmann, Karlo & Annette

Krancher, Jürgen & Gudrun

Tafferner, Claudia

Dillmann, Marius

Kranz, Gottfried

Tännchenfest Eibinger Puhl

Dr. Wolz, Georg

Kraus, Hans-Werner & Ute

Team Familienfreizeit

Dries, Ingeborg

Kühn, Regina

Team Flohmarkt

Dries, Martin & Stefan

Künstler, Gunter & Monika

Team Handball

Ehrhard, Carl & Petra

Lamberti, Andreas & Liane

Team Iron Teens

Eigler, Prof. Dr. Werner

Lasarow, Margitta

Team Lange Nacht

Eulberg, Anneliese & Willi

Lebensky, Wolfgang

Team Montagshandballer

Florian-Weschta, Elisabeth

Leitz, Hans-Josef & Gabriele

Team Skibasar

Freimuth, Winfried

Lions Club Rheingau

Team Sponsoring

Freund, Bernhard

Mainzer Prinzengarde

Team Turnerfrauen

Freund-Brömser, Eleonore

Mayerhofer, Dagmar & Jochen

Team Vorstand

Gaberle, Dr. Eckart & Patricia

Meuer, Johannes & Christine

Theml, Birgit

Glock, Andel & Günter

Mohr, Swen

Trump, Uwe

Grimm, Eva

Moser, Karl-Heinz

Turnverein Kirchzell

Heil, Rainer & Christiane

Nägler, Richard & Andrea

Turnverein Lorch/Rhein

Henkel, Herrmann & Heidrun

Neher, Jochen

Van der Heyde, Gabriele

Herke, Ralph & Katja

Pauly, Tobias & Sandra

Volz, Martin

Herzer, Bernhard

Pfeiffer, Elke

Wagenitz, Jutta & Jürgen

Hildebrandt, André & Andrea

von Pritzbuer, Thoralf

Wahl, Iris

Hofmann, Dirk & Britta

Radermacher, Simone

Wallenstein, A.

Hohenkamp, Uwe

Rheinberger, Bernd & Annette

Walther, Stefan & Uschi

Holleitner, Michael & Erika

Richter, Elke

Weschta, Hans

Hornung, Jochen

Rogler, Werner & Karin

Wendel, Annemarie

Husmann, Sonja

Rölz, Katharina

Wiesb. Jugendzirkus Flambole

Jakobi, Heike

Rölz, Henry & Natascha

Witt, Ingo

Jost, Markus

Schmiedchen, Udo

Wolz, Dr. Georg

Worm, Karl-Heinz & Ruth

Zell, Ansgar & Mar

twitter twitter twitter

SPONSOREN